Where to recycle glass bottles in Szczecin, Szczecin

Below are places in Szczecin, Szczecin that accept glass bottles for recycling: street containers, collection points and recycling centres. The data comes from OpenStreetMap and is kept up to date by the community — if a point is missing, add it yourself in a couple of minutes.

Recycling points

Found: 136

PaperPlasticGlass bottlesCans
Glass bottles
PaperPlastic bottlesGlass bottlesCansOrganic
PaperPlastic bottlesGlass bottlesCans
PaperPlasticGlass bottles
Recycling container
PaperPlasticGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
PaperPlasticGlass bottlesCans
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlass bottlesCans
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlass bottlesCans
Recycling container
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesScrap metal
Recycling container
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
Recycling container
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansScrap metal
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansOrganicScrap metal
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansOrganicScrap metal
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesOrganicScrap metal
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCansOrganicScrap metal
🕒 24/7
PaperPlasticPlastic bottlesGlassGlass bottlesCans
For OSM mappers:relation/342935JOSMadmin_level=8country=polandslug=szczecin-342935points=455